Województwo Powiat Gmina Miejscowość Ulica
dolnośląskie Zgorzelec Zgorzelec Zgorzelec Kościuszki 68
dolnośląskie Świdnica Strzegom Jaroszów Jaroszów
dolnośląskie TRZEBNICKI PRUSICE SKOKOWA KOŚCIELNA
dolnośląskie Dzierżoniowski Łagiewniki Łagiewniki Sportowa 34
dolnośląskie Jelenia Góra Jelenia Góra Jelenia Góra al.Jana Pawła II 25
dolnośląskie Wrocławski Wrocław Wrocław Krajewskiego 2
dolnośląskie Wałbrzych Wałbrzych Wałbrzych Limanowskiego 12
dolnośląskie Kamienna Góra Kamienna Góra Kamienna Góra Księcia Bolka I
dolnośląskie Jeleniogórski Piechowice Piechowice Szkolna
dolnośląskie Polkowicki Przemków Przemków Rybna 4a
dolnośląskie Lubań Leśna Leśna Osiedle
dolnośląskie jeleniogórski Szklarska Poręba Szklarska Poręba Okrzei
kujawsko-pomorskie brodnicki bobrowo bobrowo bobrowo 27
kujawsko-pomorskie Grudziądz Grudziądz Grudziądz Korczaka 23
kujawsko-pomorskie bydgoski Białe Błota Białe Błota Gronowa 6
kujawsko-pomorskie tucholski Kęsowo Żalno Szkolna
kujawsko-pomorskie brodnicki Brzozie Brzozie Brzozie 50
kujawsko-pomorskie tucholski gostycyn Pruszcz Dworcowa 33
kujawsko-pomorskie inowrocławski Gniewkowo Gniewkowo Toruńska 40
kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Staszica 4
kujawsko-pomorskie nakielski mrocza Mrocza ul. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 4
kujawsko-pomorskie inowrocławski Zlotniki Kujawskie Złotniki Kujawskie Szosa bydgoska 35
kujawsko-pomorskie Włocławek Włocławek Włocławek Gniazdowskiego 7
lubelskie Parczew Milanów Milanów Szkolna 12A/7
lubelskie włodawski Urszulin Urszulin Szkolna 23
lubelskie lubartowski Ostrów Lubelski Ostrów Lubelski Batorego 4
lubelskie hrubieszów hrubieszów hrubieszów zamojska 16a
lubelskie Puławski Żyrzyn Żyrzyn 143
lubelskie Zamojski Zamość Zamość Lwowska 15
lubelskie Lublin Lublin Lublin Tumidajskiego 6 a
lubelskie Biłgorajski Biłgoraj Biłgoraj Polna
lubelskie puławski Puławy Puławy Zabłockiego 8
lubelskie Łukowski Trzebieszów Trzebieszów Trzebieszów Drugi
lubelskie PARCZEWSKI MILANÓW RUDNO RUDNO 129B
lubuskie Żagań Iłowa Iłowa Piaskowa
lubuskie Sulęcin Torzym Torzym Reymonta 6
lubuskie strzelecko-drezdenecki Stare Kurowo Stare Kurowo Stare Kurowo
lubuskie ZIELONOGÓRSKI ZIELONA GÓRA ZIELONA GÓRA ŹRÓDLANA
lubuskie ŻARSKI BRODY BRODY SPORTOWA 1
lubuskie Słubice Ośno Lubuskie Ośno Lubuskie Szkolna 3
łódzkie Łódzki Łódź Łódź Łanowa 16
łódzkie zduńskowolski Zduńska Wola Zduńska Wola KEN 6
łódzkie Łódź-Śródmieście Łódź Łódź Rewolucji 1905 r. 22
łódzkie Łódź Łódź Łódź Kuźnicka 12
łódzkie Zduńska Wola Zduńska Wola Zduńska Wola Torowa
łódzkie kutnowski Kutno Kutno Łąkoszyńska 9
łódzkie łódzki Dąbrowa Łódź Krochmalna
łódzkie Piotrkowski Wolbórz Wolbórz Sportowa 32
łódzkie piotrkowski Sulejów Sulejów
łódzkie Łódź Łódź Łódź Anczyca 6
łódzkie Lódz Lódz Lódz Jurczyńskiego 1/3
łódzkie zgierski stryków stryków targowa 21
łódzkie Lódz Lódz Lódź Deotymy 1
małopolskie Wadowice Brzeźnica Brzeźnica Kościelna
małopolskie miechowski Miechów Miechów Sikorkiego 15 B
małopolskie Limanowski Mszana Dolna Kasina Wielka Kasina Wielka 761
małopolskie tarnowski Zakliczyn Paleśnica Paleśnica
małopolskie Limanowski Laskowa Laskowa Laskowa
małopolskie krakowski Skała Skała Topolowa
małopolskie Limanowski Dobra Dobra Dobra 535
małopolskie oświęcimski Oświęcim Oświęcim Budowlanych 68
małopolskie Limanowski Mszana Dolna Kasinka Mała Kasinka Mała 142
małopolskie Wieliczka Niepołomice Podłęże Trawniki 517
mazowieckie miński Halinów Halinów Okuniewska 115
mazowieckie Płocki Drobin Drobin Spółdzielcza
mazowieckie Piaseczno Góra Kalwaria Baniocha Szkolna
mazowieckie Płocki Stara Biała Maszewo Duże Szkolna 14
mazowieckie Wołomiński Klembów Ostrówek Warszawska 1
mazowieckie Radomski Radom Radom Sandomierska 19
mazowieckie Otwocki Karczew Karczew Otwocka 13
mazowieckie Otwocki Karczew Sobiekursk Sobiekursk 36
mazowieckie ostrołęcki Czerwin Czerwin Szkolna 5
mazowieckie SZYDŁOWIECKI OROŃSKO OROŃSKO BRANDTA 43
mazowieckie przysuski Potworów Grabowa Grabowa 72
mazowieckie Węgrów Węgrów Węgrów Szamoty 35
mazowieckie Ostrowski Nur Nur Łomżynska 14
mazowieckie garwoliński Maciejowice Maciejowice ks. Grzegorz Piramowicza 1
mazowieckie Otwock Wiązowna Zakręt Szkolna 11
mazowieckie Garwolin Żelechów Żelechów Szkolna 3
mazowieckie Ostrowski Wąsewo Wąsewo Szkolna 1
mazowieckie Siedlecki Wiśniew Wiśniew Kościuszki 54
mazowieckie Płocki Staroźreby Nowa Góra Szkolna 6
mazowieckie węgrowski Stoczek Grygrów Grygrów 1B
mazowieckie WEGRÓW SADOWNE SADOWNE KOŚCIUSZKI 74
mazowieckie sokołowski Repki Repki Szkolna 3
opolskie opolski Tułowice Tułowice Porcelanowa 11
opolskie Kędzierzyn-Koźle Kędzierzyn-Koźle Kędzierzyn-Koźle Skarbowa
opolskie nyski Paczków Paczków Sienkiewicz 23
opolskie nyski Głuchołazy Głuchołazy Bohaterów Warszawy 10
opolskie nyski łambinowice łambinowice Powstańców Śl. 1
opolskie Namysłów Świerczów Bąkowice Szkolna
podkarpackie krośnieński Rymanów Rymanów Spacerowa 32
podkarpackie Przemyśl Przemyśl Przemyśl Nepomucena 10
podkarpackie Przeworski Adamówka Adamówka Adamówka 180
podkarpackie Niżański Harasiuki Harasiuki Kompleks boisk sportowych
podkarpackie Jarosław Jarosław Jarosław ul. Traugutta 15
podkarpackie Niżański Krzeszów Krzeszów Mostowa 6
podkarpackie stalowowolski Stalowa Wola Stalowa Wola Poniatowskiego 55
podkarpackie Przemyśl Przemyśl Przemyśl A. Dworskiego 98
podkarpackie sanocki Sanok Sanok Aleja Szwajcarii 5
podkarpackie MIELEC PRZECŁAW PRZECŁAW WENECKA
podlaskie sokólski Suchowola Chodorówka Nowa Chodorówka Nowa 17
podlaskie Grajewski Szczuczyn Szczuczyn Grunwaldzka 2
podlaskie augustowski Lipsk Lipsk Szkolna 1
podlaskie białostocki Gródek Gródek Chodkiewiczów
podlaskie Siemiatycki Siemiatycze Siemiatycze Ogrodowa 2
pomorskie Kartuski Sierakowice GOWIDLINO WYSZYNSKIEGO 5
pomorskie Pucki WŁADYSŁAWOWO WŁADYSŁAWOWO GDAŃSKA
pomorskie Pucki Puck Krokowa Szkolna
pomorskie Kościerski Lipusz Lipusz Derdowskiego
pomorskie Pucki Władysławowo Karwia Relaksowa 15
pomorskie Kartuski Sierakowice Sierakowice Kubusia puchatka 7
pomorskie Pucki Puck Mrzezino
pomorskie wejherowski Łęczyce Łęczyce UL Topolowa 1
pomorskie Słupski Słupsk Słupsk Lipowa
pomorskie Wejherowski Wejherowo Wejherowo Wzgórze Wolności 1
pomorskie Gdańsk Gdańsk Gdańsk Stefana Batorego
pomorskie Wejherowski Rumia Rumia Bukowa 13
pomorskie wejherowski Reda Reda Łąkowa 59
pomorskie Bytowski Tuchomie Trzebiatkowa Trzebiatkowa 40
pomorskie wejherowski wejherowo Bolszewo Ogrodowa 2
pomorskie Pucki Puck Puck ul. Nowy Świat 21
pomorskie sztumski Mikołajki Pomorskie Mikołajki Pomorskie Szreibera 10-12
śląskie Gliwicki Wielowieś Wielowieś Szkolna 12
śląskie cieszyński Istebna Istebna Istebna
śląskie Rybnicki Czerwionka-Leszczyny Czerwionka-Leszczyny Kombatantów
śląskie raciborski Krzyżanowice Tworków Polna
śląskie Kłobuck Miedźno Miedźno Szkolna 5
śląskie Mikołów Orzesze Orzesze Bukowina
śląskie gliwicki Toszek Toszek Mickiewicza
śląskie myszkowski Żarki Żarki częstochowska 61
śląskie Częstochowski Mykanów Mykanów Słoneczna 114
śląskie zawierciański Kroczyce Kroczyce Sienkiewicza 7
śląskie Zawiercianski Poręba Poręba Przemysłowa 19A
świętokrzyskie Kielecki Kielce Kielce Szczepaniaka 29
świętokrzyskie Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Bodzechów Szewna Dolna 3
świętokrzyskie Sandomierz Klimontów Klimontów Zysmana 9
świętokrzyskie kielecki Łopuszno Łopuszno Strażacka 5
warmińsko-mazurskie Elbląski Markusy Żurawiec elbląska 15
warmińsko-mazurskie olsztyński Jeziorany Jeziorany Konopnickiej
warmińsko-mazurskie Działdowo Działdowo Działdowo Makowa 13
warmińsko-mazurskie olsztyński STAWIGUDA STAWIGUDA OLSZTYŃSKA
warmińsko-mazurskie Ełk Ełk Ełk Kajki 4
warmińsko-mazurskie giżycki Wydminy Wydminy Grunwaldzka 94
warmińsko-mazurskie iławski Iława Iława Orlik Lipowy dwór
warmińsko-mazurskie Działdowo Działdowo Działdowo Lenartowicza 1
warmińsko-mazurskie olsztyński Olsztynek Olsztynek Ostródzka 2
warmińsko-mazurskie Elbląski Pasłęk Pasłęk Sprzymierzonych 9
warmińsko-mazurskie Działdowski Lidzbark Lidzbark Garbuzy
warmińsko-mazurskie Działdowski Iłowo - Osada Iłowo - Osada Wyzwolenia 11
warmińsko-mazurskie Działdowo Iłowo Narzym Kościelna 14
warmińsko-mazurskie ELBLĄG MŁYNARY MŁYNARY DWORCOWA 10
warmińsko-mazurskie Olsztyński Olsztyn Olsztyn Jagiellończyka 32
warmińsko-mazurskie nidzicki Nidzica Nidzica Kopernika 1
warmińsko-mazurskie Bartoszycki Bartoszyce Bartoszyce gen. Romulada Traugutta 23
warmińsko-mazurskie Działdowo Lidzbark Lidzbark Jelenska
warmińsko-mazurskie działdowski Lidzbark Stare Dłutowo ul. Długa 61
warmińsko-mazurskie Kętrzyn Kętrzyn Kętrzyn Powstańców Warszawy 2
warmińsko-mazurskie Olsztyn Gietrzwałd Biesal Biesal 59
wielkopolskie śremski książ wielkopolski książ wielkopolski strzelecka 16
wielkopolskie Turecki Kawęczyn Kawęczyn Kawęczyn 48
wielkopolskie złotowski Krajenka Krajenka Bydgoska
wielkopolskie Jarociński Jaraczewo Rusko SZKOLNA 29
wielkopolskie pilski Wysoka Wysoka szkolna 4a
wielkopolskie Wrzesiński Miłosław Miłosław Poznańska 1a
wielkopolskie pilski Piła Piła Królowej Jadwigi 2
wielkopolskie kolski koło powiercie Powiercie
wielkopolskie Turecki Władysławów Władysławów Jagielońska 1 A
wielkopolskie słupecki Powidz Powidz Bilskiego
wielkopolskie Kaliski Kalisz Kalisz Tuwima 6
wielkopolskie średzki Zaniemyśl Łękno Poznańska
wielkopolskie Slupecki Slupca Słupca Powstańców Wlkp. 22b
wielkopolskie złotowski Miasto Złotów Złotów Aleja Mickiewicza 18
wielkopolskie Ostrowski Ostrów Wysocko Wielkie Kościelna 52
wielkopolskie słupecki Orchowo Orchowo szkolna 11
wielkopolskie kolski Kłodawa Kłodawa Cegielniana
wielkopolskie gnieźnieński Witkowo Witkowo Wrzesińska
wielkopolskie gnieźnieński Mieleszyn Mieleszyn działka 168
wielkopolskie rawicki Rawicz ZielonaWieś Zielona Wieś 72
zachodniopomorskie Koszalin Koszalin Koszalin Wenedów
zachodniopomorskie Myślibórz Barlinek Barlinek Leśna 10
zachodniopomorskie Sławno Postomino Jarosławiec Bałtycka 65 B
zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Szczecin Szczecin Tenisowa
zachodniopomorskie gryfino widuchowa krzywin królewiecka
zachodniopomorskie Świdwin Rąbino Rąbino -----